You are here

Teams Submitting Applications

To date, the following teams have submitted applications:

10U STARTING STARS DIVISION-6

Ohio Stingrays 9u Taynor

Ohio Stingrays 10u Stonerock

Silver Creek 10u Prospects

Ohio Storm ‘10

9u wizards 2011

Pittsburgh lady Roadrunners

 

 

 

12U RISING STARS DIVISION-20

Ohio Stingrays 11u Dennis

Ohio Stingrays 12u Mickey

Ohio Outlaws Masiello

Ohio Outlaws futures Frengel

Ohio Lasers black’09

Finesse 12u Hoole

Ohio Hawks ford ‘08

Thunder Elite ’08 Vogan

Ohio Emeralds ‘09

Finesse Musser

Ohio Hawks '08 Hutcheison

Ohio Hawks '09 Barnett

Finesse Munoz ‘08

Cincy Doom ’08 Barnes

Team PA ’08 Cipalla

Ohio Hawks ’08 Fyffe

Ohio Ice Blue

Indiana Thunderstruck

Ohio Outlaws Futures ’08 Williams

Ohio Outlaws ’09 Trbovich

 

 

 

14U PREMIER DIVISION-40

Ohio Stingrays 13u Back

Ohio Stingrays 14u Streets

So Cal Athletics ’06

PA Stingrays '06

Ohio Wolfpack ‘07

Ohio Hawks Estep

Cincy Doom ’06 Steele

Indy Dreams Bell ‘06

Indy Edge ’06 Fanelli

Ohio Outlaws ’06 Accord

Ohio Outlaws Shaulis 14u '07

Indiana Shockwaves ’06 Tesnar

Indy Edge ’06 Premier Carmichael

Ohio Storm '06

Michigan Batbusters 13u Higgins

Finesse 14u Langlois

Ohio Lasers Silver ‘06

MOV Pride 14u Kuhl

Ohio Hawks Emswiler

Ohio Outlaws Quinn

Michigan Batbusters Moceri

Indiana Phoenix '06 Premier Kiemeyer

Ohio Lasers Teal

Ohio Outlaws ’06 Premier Shep

Ohio Storm Veno

PA Lady Knights

Indiana Shockwaves Doak

West Seneca Magic Rogowski

Ohio Hawks National Joseforsky

Indy Crush Premier ‘06

Thunder Elite 14u premier

NKY Bandits '25/'26

Ohio Thunder ‘06

Ohio Wolfpack ‘06

Ohio Outlaws McCutcheon ‘06

Ohio USSSA Pride Gold

Ohio Ice Orange

Michigan Stingrays ‘06

Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez

Ohio Emeralds ‘06

 

 

 

 

16U PREMIER DIVISION-75

Ohio Stingrays 15u McDaniel

Ohio Stingrays 16u Rheaume

Indiana Shockwaves Grayson

Colorado Stars

MI Elite 16u smart

Turnin2 Pezz

Grand Rapids Diamonds 16u Lubben

Lasers Yellow Easton

Ohio Thunder ‘05

Thunder Elite 16u premier

Indiana shock premier 16u Rethlake

Ohio Wolfpack Hysong ‘04

Turnin2 national Maloney

Ohio Lasers Red ‘04

OC Batbusters Interthal

Explosive Elite ‘04

Turnin2 Moody

Indy Bandits Elite ‘04

Indy Dreams Bell ’05 Doran

Gators Craft 16u

Ohio Lasers Orange

Ohio Emeralds ‘04

Ohio Ice Green

Steel City Athletics 16u Sullivan

Ohio Ice Silver

Turnin2 Marra

Revolution Elite 16u

Ohio Outlaws Premier ’05 Galownia

Indiana Magic Gold 16u Green

Ohio Lasers Platinum

Ohio Hawks ’05 Combs

Cincy Doom gold Gregory

Ohio USSSA Pride Platinum

Ohio Bombers Gold Johnson

Firebirds 16u Hardy-Kelley

Ohio Outlaws 16u Pezzuolo

Ohio Lady Lasers Gray ‘05

Finesse 15u Kramer

Ohio Hawks National 16u Hutchinson

NDA Reapers ‘04

Summit City Thunder

Finesse Blackswamp

NY Diamond girls Coons

Team Pennsylvania Sroka

Indiana Gators ’04 Lloyd Premier

Team Ohio Red

Indy Edge ’05 Premier

NY Diamond Girls- Cotton

Ohio Hawks Colyer

Hurricanes Fastpitch 16u

Indiana Gators Preimer Lloyd 05/06

UNY Revoluytion catalano

Xpress ’04 Gold

Indiana Bombers Gold ’05 Poeck

Cindy Doom ’04 Gold Hill

Mavericks Gold ‘04

NKY Bandits ’05 Premier

Indiana Fusion Elite ’05 Premier Hunt

River City Venom ‘05

Indiana Dreams Harvey

Krunch 16u Gold 3n2

Indiana Gators ’04 Edwards

Indiana Gators ’05 Rosenbaum

Ohio Outlaws Metts ‘05

Shockwaves Rayman 16u

Ohio Outlaws Premier Harbold

Ohio Classics ‘04

Ohio Hawks 16u Ankrom

Outlaws 16u Premier Garroway

Finesse Kish

Ohio USSSA Pride Silver

’05 Indiana Gators- Turner/Laughlin

Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey

Ohio Hawks Langmeyer

Lasers White ‘05

 

 

 

18U PREMIER DIVISION-38

Ohio Stingrays 17u Pope

Ohio Stingrays 18u Thompson

Ohio Wolfpack Collins

Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera

Ohio Lasers Black

Ohio Storm 17u Christopher

Motor City Madness H2S

Indy Dreams Gold ’03 Tackett

Northern Kentucky Bandits premier ‘03

Indiana Shockwaves Perry

Indy Dreams ‘03

Ohio Hawks Delong

Ohio Lasers 18u Gambone

Mass rapids Gold

Thunder Elite 18u Premier

Cindy doom gold Allphin/Gregory

Ohio Ice Gold

Ohio Hawks National 18u Hutchinson

Turnin2 Robeson/long

PA Renegades 3n2

Gold Coast Hurricanes Stoicheff

Team Ohio Gray

Hurricanes Fastpitch ‘03

Team Pennsylvania Prady

Ohio Classics '03

Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin

MOV Pride Premier

Indiana Shockwaves Harvey

Ohio Outlaws Demarini 18u

Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase Skiles

Finesse 18u Dreher/Curry

Intensity Midwest- Ganeff

Indiana Gators ’02 Kissee

Firecrackers VA Palmer

American Freedom CO 18 Gold

Indiana Gators ’03 BCW

Ohio Hit club

Ohio Outlaws Hoffner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tournament Information: 
Softball Softball